Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aletta Ocean Dashboard

Aletta Ocean
Date added:
20080306
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aletta Ocean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aletta Ocean
Aliases:
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DDD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; clitoris
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Aletta Ocean Twitter
  • Aletta Ocean Instagram

Aletta Ocean is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 261th place. She currently has 743 gallery links and 54 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aletta Ocean is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aletta Ocean biography

Latest Aletta Ocean Videos (54)

Added on: 2017-02-06 Aletta Ocean and other Chicks banging a lucky Dude Views 14811 Duration 14:12 Aletta Ocean and other Chicks banging a lucky Dude
Added on: 2017-01-29 Young Aletta Ocean strips and fucks at Interview Views 7227 Duration 10:19 Young Aletta Ocean strips and fucks at Interview
Added on: 2017-01-14 Aletta Ocean bent over and nailed in hot POV Scene Views 7504 Duration 5:37 Aletta Ocean bent over and nailed in hot POV Scene
Added on: 2016-12-21 Aletta Ocean sucks and fucks two Dongs on Xmas Views 12423 Duration 2:15 Aletta Ocean sucks and fucks two Dongs on Xmas
Added on: 2016-10-28 Aletta Ocean and her hot Friend having a Foursome Views 10691 Duration 3:00 Aletta Ocean and her hot Friend having a Foursome
Added on: 2016-08-27 Busty Beauty Aletta Ocean gets off in the Shower Views 5266 Duration 10:48 Busty Beauty Aletta Ocean gets off in the Shower
Added on: 2016-06-24 Aletta Ocean cuckolding her Husband with black Rod Views 13757 Duration 6:14 Aletta Ocean cuckolding her Husband with black Rod
Added on: 2016-06-18 Aletta Ocean has anal Sex with thick black Cock Views 11996 Duration 6:14 Aletta Ocean has anal Sex with thick black Cock
Added on: 2016-04-01 Hot Aletta Ocean gets fucked in sexy red Lingerie Views 15229 Duration 12:27 Hot Aletta Ocean gets fucked in sexy red Lingerie
Added on: 2016-02-28 Aletta Ocean opens her Legs to take his big Cock Views 19887 Duration 3:00 Aletta Ocean opens her Legs to take his big Cock

Click here to see all 54 free Aletta Ocean Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Aletta Ocean's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Aletta Ocean photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 274 comments)

unclebriz_1975 2016-12-26
g/jmt5/ci_ This is the Aletta I knew... totally amazing
unclebriz_1975 2016-12-26
She's disgusting now... back in the day she used to be all natural and hot as shit... now I want to vomit... how many boob jobs, lip injections and yet... all you stupid delusional psychotic fucks jerk off to this??? Wow...
ragnar59a 2016-12-14
Happy birthday beautiful.
xplosiv 2016-08-11
just so hot from head to toe, keep up the good work! love ur anal scenes!
She's gotten so much surgery she barely looks human anymore. It turns my stomach to look at her. Another mangled, trainwreck pornstar.
mazy007 2016-02-18
i like fuck her pussy & aletta eating my sperm
2015-12-14
Happy Birthday, Aletta! xoxoxoxo
themann3 2015-10-25
her ass new implants are funny looking when she gets it from behind...
JayWalker88 2015-10-14
a bit too far with the recognise her from when she first started.
johnsy 2015-09-07
I was a huge fan before all the surgery... still a fan though :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones