Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annette Schwarz Dashboard

Annette Schwarz
Date added:
20060920
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annette Schwarz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annette Schwarz
Aliases:
Annetta Schwarz, Annette Schwartz, Annette Swartz, Anette
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mainz
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Annette Schwarz Twitter
  • Annette Schwarz MySpace

Annette Schwarz is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Mainz on March 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 565th place. She currently has 379 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annette Schwarz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Annette Schwarz biography

Latest Annette Schwarz Videos (29)

Added on: 2015-01-27 Annette Schwarz gets fucked by a Slut with StrapOn Views 6733 Duration 3:42 Annette Schwarz gets fucked by a Slut with StrapOn
Added on: 2015-01-19 Blonde Babe Annette Schwarz has some hot anal Sex Views 12214 Duration 7:11 Blonde Babe Annette Schwarz has some hot anal Sex
Added on: 2014-08-14 Sexy Babe Annette Schwarz sits on her Man's Face Views 4392 Duration 12:21 Sexy Babe Annette Schwarz sits on her Man's Face
Added on: 2013-12-09 Anette Schwarz swallows a whole massive Schlong Views 12402 Duration 3:35 Anette Schwarz swallows a whole massive Schlong
Added on: 2013-11-16 Slutty Anette Schwarz jacking off a horny Dude Views 9284 Duration 4:10 Slutty Anette Schwarz jacking off a horny Dude
Added on: 2013-10-31 Beautiful Annette Schwarz likes it deep in her Ass Views 7577 Duration 3:00 Beautiful Annette Schwarz likes it deep in her Ass
Added on: 2013-10-27 Blonde Annette Schwarz enjoys double Penetration Views 14502 Duration 3:00 Blonde Annette Schwarz enjoys double Penetration
Added on: 2013-09-01 Annette Schwarz gets measured in her tight Ass Views 14640 Duration 3:00 Annette Schwarz gets measured in her tight Ass
Added on: 2013-08-08 Annette Schwarz opens her Legs up and gets drilled Views 8633 Duration 2:57 Annette Schwarz opens her Legs up and gets drilled
Added on: 2013-07-20 Annette Schwarz gets a hot Load deposited all over her Face Views 23246 Duration 3:00 Annette Schwarz gets a hot Load deposited all over her Face

Click here to see all 29 free Annette Schwarz Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Annette Schwarz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

Assking 2015-02-27
Reminds me of a slutty version of amada seyfried.
lamarwynn 2015-02-01
I love the extra weight on Annette Schwarz
younotme 2014-12-26
She got fat! Saw her on a cam site!
stardust7777777 2014-12-21
Annette is a porn superstar and always does it for me! Never disappoints!
ArthurTurner 2014-11-06
Pretty much nothing she won't do or hasn't done...
TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
She always takes black cocks like crazy. True IR slut!
Reddwarf01 2014-06-23
The first name I think of when I hear the word "Gonzo". Annette is the perfect body coupled with the beautifully depraved mind of a sex fiend. Also, I fucking LOVE her sexy German accent. Instant download every time.
younotme 2014-06-08
Annette blew up like a balloon! Talk about juicy now!
Judge72 2013-03-26
Happy Birthday babe...
2012-11-23
Three words come to mind when I think of Annette. Beautiful, Sexy, and Perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones