Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Castro Dashboard

Claudia Castro
Date added:
20090831
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Castro
Aliases:
Claudia Castro, Lizzy D
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota, Cundinamarca
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32AA-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Claudia Castro is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota, Cundinamarca on February 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2862th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Castro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claudia Castro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Spino 2014-01-18
Attractive girl ruined by tattoos unfortunately.
skidive 2012-11-20
Yum what a hot piece of ass. Wish she would do more scenes.
iliketopwn 2012-05-17
real nice hot babe!
TITE 2011-08-15
SHE HAS A NICE LIL BOX AREA!!
xfire 2010-10-15
Ms. Castro should be more popular. What a babe.
jorge11 2010-09-05
ESTAS MUY BUENA BUENA PROFESION LA QUE ESCOGISTE
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones