Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Franziska Facella Dashboard

Franziska Facella
Date added:
20080723
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Franziska Facella Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Franziska Facella
Aliases:
Franziska FTV, Victoria Koblev, Franziska Nubiles, Francesca Facella, Franziska Duff
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bayern
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Franziska Facella Twitter
  • Franziska Facella MySpace
  • Franziska Facella Instagram

Franziska Facella is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Bayern on August 28, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 554th place. She currently has 333 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Franziska Facella is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Franziska Facella biography

Latest Franziska Facella Videos (10)

Added on: 2015-05-11 Franziska Facella massages her Twat in Stockings Views 11410 Duration 5:11 Franziska Facella massages her Twat in Stockings
Added on: 2014-06-07 Sexy Franziska Facella masturbates in the Hot Tub Views 4752 Duration 3:00 Sexy Franziska Facella masturbates in the Hot Tub
Added on: 2014-05-21 Franziska Facella puts two Sex Toys in her Pussy Views 8448 Duration 3:00 Franziska Facella puts two Sex Toys in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-06-04 Franziska Facella and her Friends frolic Nude on the Beach Views 24601 Duration 3:00 Franziska Facella and her Friends frolic Nude on the Beach
Added on: 2012-08-17 Blonde Franziska Facella gets licked by a hot Brunette Views 43994 Duration 2:00 Blonde Franziska Facella gets licked by a hot Brunette
Added on: 2012-08-02 Franziska Facella masturbates on a Bed full of Petals Views 27870 Duration 5:01 Franziska Facella masturbates on a Bed full of Petals
Added on: 2012-04-28 All alone Franziska Facella rubs and fingers her hot Snatch Views 39630 Duration 3:10 All alone Franziska Facella rubs and fingers her hot Snatch
Added on: 2012-04-17 Solo Franziska Facella fucking her own how Teen Pussy Views 50899 Duration 3:10 Solo Franziska Facella fucking her own how Teen Pussy
Added on: 2012-03-20 Teenage Hottie Franziska Facella playing with a pink Toy Views 33837 Duration 3:38 Teenage Hottie Franziska Facella playing with a pink Toy
Added on: 2011-12-09 Kinky bitch Franziska Facella fingering her wet Pussy Views 70856 Duration 3:10 Kinky bitch Franziska Facella fingering her wet Pussy

Click here to see all 10 free Franziska Facella Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

guyute 2013-04-23
ok i would totally love to give facella a faciala especially all over those braces. yum.
krokodoc 2013-02-28
Franziska is retired from the business and nowadays lives in CA. You wouldn't find any new sets till the end of 2011.
Powerage78 2013-02-27
Vote for Franziska if you have discerning taste.
Powerage78 2013-02-27
Teutonic pride celebrated with this noble beauty.
racerxf1 2012-12-02
Please don't get fake boobs or tattoos. perfect little bubble butt for a thin babe....
Dick Whacker 2012-05-14
NO IMPLANTS! God I'm sick of girls ruining their NATURAL bodies. They're a dime a dozen. Personally, i like her flat chest. It's a turn on.
Oh, she is great! However, I agree with anyone saying she could have used bigger boobs. Breast Augmentation from A to C will make her an immortal legend!
Ziggy843 2012-03-09
Anyone who says she needs a boob job is a moron! She is absolutely PERFECT the way she is!!
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-09
can't you see this women his a goddess, when i saw her x-art video called angelic i was instantly hooked
racerxf1 2012-01-08
Incredible natural beauty. Please DONT get tattoos or fake titties!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones