Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gianna Michaels Dashboard

Gianna Michaels
Date added:
20051007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Gianna Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gianna Michaels
Aliases:
Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Social Media:
  • Gianna Michaels Twitter
  • Gianna Michaels MySpace
  • Gianna Michaels Instagram

Gianna Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on June 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 11th place. She currently has 1060 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gianna Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gianna Michaels biography

Latest Gianna Michaels Videos (40)

Added on: 2014-05-20 Busty Gianna Michaels gets on Top of large Boner Views 24263 Duration 6:29 Busty Gianna Michaels gets on Top of large Boner
Added on: 2014-04-15 Gianna Michaels gets filmed while nailed hardcore Views 10472 Duration 6:27 Gianna Michaels gets filmed while nailed hardcore
Added on: 2014-04-02 Lucky young Guy fucks sexy Milf Gianna Michaels Views 13990 Duration 5:09 Lucky young Guy fucks sexy Milf Gianna Michaels
Added on: 2014-03-04 Cock hungry Gianna Michaels choking on big Boner Views 10952 Duration 2:19 Cock hungry Gianna Michaels choking on big Boner
Added on: 2014-02-18 Gianna Michaels takes a black Cock from behind Views 21502 Duration 3:00 Gianna Michaels takes a black Cock from behind
Added on: 2014-02-02 Gianna Michaels sucks Dick after getting pounded Views 40760 Duration 5:16 Gianna Michaels sucks Dick after getting pounded
Added on: 2013-12-06 Gianna Michaels puts on a hot Masturbation Show Views 35719 Duration 8:04 Gianna Michaels puts on a hot Masturbation Show
Added on: 2013-11-30 Horny Gianna Michaels sucks and fucks lucky Guy Views 34904 Duration 6:31 Horny Gianna Michaels sucks and fucks lucky Guy
Added on: 2013-11-24 Gianna Michaels and Friend have a steamy Foursome Views 39246 Duration 3:03 Gianna Michaels and Friend have a steamy Foursome
Added on: 2013-11-12 Busty Gianna Michaels receives two thick Dicks Views 27676 Duration 2:00 Busty Gianna Michaels receives two thick Dicks

Click here to see all 40 free Gianna Michaels Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gianna Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 199 comments)

japraper 2014-08-14
Gianna is the greatest pornstar of all time.
JamesHowlettJr 2014-08-06
That b( . )( . )s... :D...
John210 2014-08-02
I can give everything for one night, one fuck with Gianna. Gianna I love you. You are my icon of porno. You are the best.
FrankieFuckface 2014-07-10
If I wasn't an atheist, I'd sell my soul to Satan just for a chance to have a one night stand with Gianna
jayrey82 2014-06-06
Happy Birthday Lovely Gianna!
mister69boy_1990 2014-06-05
Happy Birthday Gianna :)
Spankboy69 2014-05-26
... and I love her soooooo much!!!!!!!!!!
Spankboy69 2014-05-20
Gianna is the biggest Queen of Porn ever!!!!
TITE 2014-05-20
IT DON'T GET MUCH BETTER....
finnbogg67 2014-05-16
I would give anything to spunk over those awesome boobs and that sexy face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones