Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Byrne Dashboard

Jasmine Byrne
Date added:
20050110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Byrne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Byrne
Aliases:
Jamine Byrne, Jazmine Byrne, Jasmyn Byrne, Jasmine Cisneros, Jasmyn Lopez, Jasmin Lopez
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Baby devil on small of back; cherries on fire over the top left of bush
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Byrne Twitter
  • Jasmine Byrne MySpace

Jasmine Byrne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside on January 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1565th place. She currently has 239 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Byrne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jasmine Byrne biography

Latest Jasmine Byrne Videos (16)

Added on: 2017-10-03 Jasmine Byrne enjoys sucking and fucking two Dongs Views 2378 Duration 2:04 Jasmine Byrne enjoys sucking and fucking two Dongs
Added on: 2017-08-06 Anal is always on the Menu with Jasmine Byrne Views 9461 Duration 4:46 Anal is always on the Menu with Jasmine Byrne
Added on: 2017-07-05 Jasmine Byrne and Tory Lane will make you come Views 5145 Duration 4:48 Jasmine Byrne and Tory Lane will make you come
Added on: 2017-03-30 Jasmine Byrne blows big Shaft while getting DPed  Views 5092 Duration 2:02 Jasmine Byrne blows big Shaft while getting DPed
Added on: 2015-08-13 Jasmine Byrne sucks big Dicks in three way Sex Views 3470 Duration 2:04 Jasmine Byrne sucks big Dicks in three way Sex
Added on: 2015-04-17 Hottie Jasmine Byrne makes out with a horny Stud Views 14340 Duration 3:01 Hottie Jasmine Byrne makes out with a horny Stud
Added on: 2015-04-03 Jasmine Byrne fucking in Fishnets and high Heels Views 7552 Duration 6:01 Jasmine Byrne fucking in Fishnets and high Heels
Added on: 2014-07-29 Jasmine Byrne gets filled up by big Chocolate Dong Views 10115 Duration 1:57 Jasmine Byrne gets filled up by big Chocolate Dong
Added on: 2014-06-04 Police Woman Jasmine Byrne gets herself some Dicks Views 16138 Duration 3:00 Police Woman Jasmine Byrne gets herself some Dicks
Added on: 2013-12-03 Jasmine Byrne likes riding a massive ebony Stick Views 14004 Duration 2:53 Jasmine Byrne likes riding a massive ebony Stick

Click here to see all 16 free Jasmine Byrne Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jasmine Byrne photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-10-18
Nice phat pussy
ragnar59a 2017-01-23
Happy birthday Jasmine!
acenionX 2015-08-17
she was one of my favorites
ToeNibbler 2014-08-30
Latino dream team: Jas Byrne, Adriana Luna, Jinx Maze
thisis4me 2014-07-03
she looks so good in her thongs...yummmyyyyy
Chumpyman 2013-05-01
Beautiful girl who I hope stays away from the "enhancements" that a lot of pornchicks get. Natural beauty is the best.
jayrey82 2013-01-23
Happy Birthday Jasmine Byrne!
milesobrian 2013-01-23
Happy 28th birthday to the fabulous and ultra sexy Jasmine! What an amazining fuck she must be!
penisbutter13 2013-01-03
What a beautiful women, i would love to see her pussy spread open while i slide my dick in
Ghost97 2012-12-03
plz dont do a boobjob
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones