Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 10th place. She currently has 642 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (25)

Added on: 2016-12-24 Sweet Jelena Jensen gets off using a Toy on Xmas Views 8747 Duration 7:21 Sweet Jelena Jensen gets off using a Toy on Xmas
Added on: 2016-06-17 Stunning Babe Jelena Jensen kissing her Girlfriend Views 13112 Duration 2:19 Stunning Babe Jelena Jensen kissing her Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-05-18 Jelena Jensen reaches Climax after using big Dildo Views 15015 Duration 7:57 Jelena Jensen reaches Climax after using big Dildo
Added on: 2016-05-12 Perfect Model Jelena Jensen strips and masturbates Views 13496 Duration 7:36 Perfect Model Jelena Jensen strips and masturbates
Added on: 2016-05-06 Jelena Jensen puts big Dildo in her Muff outdoors Views 11389 Duration 7:41 Jelena Jensen puts big Dildo in her Muff outdoors
Added on: 2016-04-30 Jelena Jensen fingering herself before using Dildo Views 16123 Duration 7:55 Jelena Jensen fingering herself before using Dildo
Added on: 2016-04-24 Jelena Jensen has Fun with a Chick near the Pool Views 20385 Duration 7:38 Jelena Jensen has Fun with a Chick near the Pool
Added on: 2016-04-12 Hot Jelena Jensen spreads her Legs and gets licked Views 15133 Duration 5:41 Hot Jelena Jensen spreads her Legs and gets licked
Added on: 2016-02-02 Beautiful Jelena Jensen posing in her green Dress Views 22818 Duration 2:21 Beautiful Jelena Jensen posing in her green Dress
Added on: 2015-11-09 Beautiful Jelena Jensen teases with her big Boobs Views 24043 Duration 2:21 Beautiful Jelena Jensen teases with her big Boobs

Click here to see all 25 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 85 comments)

howell1018 2017-05-23
Helena, you don't seem to have a lot of pics/movies of your pussy being fucked with cock. I volunteer to rectify this situation.
damonos 2017-05-14
I'm in love.;)
fliphedd7 2017-01-25
Libra women are so effin' awesome; she just came out that naturally eye-popping
ragnar59a 2016-10-07
Happy birthday beautiful.
PatrynXX 2016-09-09
Site suffers from low quality pix and high photo shopping. JJ is not Barbie and I don't want her to look totally perfect and those links of late. For non geeks if you want Clip 3 because it shows 4 clips but clip 3 points to clip 4, change 4 to 3 in link
friwonacc 2016-05-08
I Love her hardcore boy/girl scenes
leggingslover 2016-04-24
Love this woman!! One of the best.
theantijig 2016-04-07
Perfection, thy name be Jelena.
Tonyascot 2015-12-19
Right-click open new tab sometimes gives better resolution pics, but only when the picture opens a smaller floating window in the page.
Nottybobby 2015-12-09
She is sexy. I love her naked.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones