Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelly Star Dashboard

Kelly Star
Date added:
20050810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelly Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelly Star
Aliases:
Cocoa, Cocoa Xxxplicit, Coco, Kell Starr, Kelly Star, Xxxplicit
Date of Birth:
July 19, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36F-30-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; Clit; Pussy lips
Tattoos:
Tribal across lower back; Naked fairy reclining on flower right bicep; four stars along front right shoulder; right shoulder blade; left hip and thigh; script left breast; left calf
Social Media:
  • Kelly Star Twitter
  • Kelly Star Facebook

Kelly Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 19, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3205th place. She currently has 93 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelly Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelly Star biography

Latest Kelly Star Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-11-12 Curvy Kelly Star gets her Twat slammed by long Rod Views 6210 Duration 3:00 Curvy Kelly Star gets her Twat slammed by long Rod
Added on: 2014-02-18 Curvy Babe Kelly Star gets drilled by a black Dick Views 8582 Duration 2:39 Curvy Babe Kelly Star gets drilled by a black Dick
Added on: 2013-08-13 Kelly Star spreads her Pussy and takes a drilling Views 14281 Duration 6:45 Kelly Star spreads her Pussy and takes a drilling
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kelly Star photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

Hot-Stallion 2016-03-19
If someone can get some nasty pics of that godess please tell me
RicHandsome_1970 2015-08-28
Do you ever get around the Charlotte, Myrtle Beach area?
Roy23 2014-09-14
Meu sonho é chupar essa Kelly Starr todinha e meter sem parar, pois ela é muito gostosa.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-04-23
Can I fuck you too?
RectumRecker 2012-09-30
I love this big Black bubble booty bitch. Lots and lots if ass to pound into when tapping that ass doggy style.
milesobrian 2012-07-19
A major Star and it's her birthday! My congrats to the lovely Kelly!
27Stars 2012-03-26
Love her big juicy black booty!!!!!
gazzo45 2012-03-06
I just love beautiful big-boobed, bootilicious, black babes! Kelly, I would die a happy man if I could just plant a single big kiss on your delicious bottom...
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
kelly, i really love that your big black juicy ass has gotten thicker,guess what so is my dick,still waitin on yah
eric5000 2011-06-11
I love me some kelly! She has a fat ass, nice tits and has pierces on her pussy. You can tell she loves to get fucked and when she comes she shakes all over!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones