Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krysti Lynn Dashboard

Krysti Lynn
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krysti Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krysti Lynn
Aliases:
Kristi Lynn, Harley, Keiari Lynn, Kristy Lynn
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1971 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Krysti Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on February 26, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9572th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krysti Lynn passed away December 7, 1995, aged 24 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Krysti Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

nobilise 2011-09-13
My all time favorite body. Perfect tits, waist, legs and ass. Krysti's definitely sorely missed.
hand_cock 2010-10-26
She was one of the hottest fucks ever.
wadmeister 2010-05-09
RIP baby, you'll never be forgotten. One of the sexiest asses ever.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones