Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lupe Fuentes Dashboard

Lupe Fuentes
Date added:
20070412
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lupe Fuentes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lupe Fuentes
Aliases:
Zuleidy Lapiedra, Little Lupe
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30B-20-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol on right shoulderblade

Lupe Fuentes is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Los Angeles on January 27, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 326th place. She currently has 340 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lupe Fuentes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lupe Fuentes biography

Latest Lupe Fuentes Videos (10)

Added on: 2014-08-07 Cute Latina Lupe Fuentes fingering her tight Pussy Views 6107 Duration 7:01 Cute Latina Lupe Fuentes fingering her tight Pussy
Added on: 2014-06-16 Teen Latina Lupe Fuentes rubbing her shaved Pussy Views 17711 Duration 5:02 Teen Latina Lupe Fuentes rubbing her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2014-03-06 Hot Latina Lupe Fuentes masturbates on the Stairs Views 4340 Duration 10:32 Hot Latina Lupe Fuentes masturbates on the Stairs
Added on: 2014-02-28 Lupe Fuentes rides hard Dick and gets a Cum Load Views 10910 Duration 5:02 Lupe Fuentes rides hard Dick and gets a Cum Load
Added on: 2014-02-25 Petite Pornstar Little Lupe plays with her new Toy Views 5864 Duration 5:02 Petite Pornstar Little Lupe plays with her new Toy
Added on: 2014-02-22 Lupe Fuentes has a passionate Lesbian Experience Views 5560 Duration 5:00 Lupe Fuentes has a passionate Lesbian Experience
Added on: 2014-02-19 Lupe Fuentes has lesbian Sex with some hot Teen Views 8110 Duration 5:00 Lupe Fuentes has lesbian Sex with some hot Teen
Added on: 2014-02-16 Hot Lupe Fuentes spreads her Legs and masturbates Views 7233 Duration 5:00 Hot Lupe Fuentes spreads her Legs and masturbates
Added on: 2014-02-10 Lupe Fuentes plays with her Twat using her Fingers Views 10196 Duration 5:00 Lupe Fuentes plays with her Twat using her Fingers
Added on: 2012-11-16 Itty bitty Lupe Fuentes pleasures herself with a blue Toy Views 337698 Duration 3:15 Itty bitty Lupe Fuentes pleasures herself with a blue Toy

Click here to see all 10 free Lupe Fuentes Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 130 comments)

JohnnyMac 2014-08-12
Good luck with removing the videos. Once the stuff is on the net, it is there until the end of human history. You can find more on most classic porn stars now than when they were active.
EB(* 2014-07-17
Now she's a "DJ".... And her videos are being removed from the net.
Urge2Create 2014-02-13
I have dedicated the past 30 years to consuming porn, so I know what I'm talking about. Lupe Fuentes without breast surgery was my all time ideal pornstar. I doubt that there will ever be anyone who could be compared to her natural perfection.
milesobrian 2014-01-27
Happy 27th birthday to the lovely Latina lass!
mandragola69 2013-03-24
horrible boob job ... I can't explain why so many ruin their shape with implants
Funnyman 2013-03-21
Sucks worse at pop music, than she did as a porn performer. I wouldn't call her a "Porn Star", and I certainly wouldn't call her Ex-Girlfriends venture "Music". It's autotune diarrhea.
kevrim 2012-12-18
the big question remain. Is she retiring from porn now?
dillhole1999 2012-12-14
Was smoking hot before implants. Looks like she got her boob job at Costco, looks like crap. Doctor needed a level to get those nipples straight.
KDJ 2012-12-09
The new Lupe gets me going in a different way than Little Lupe, but both getme goin'.
kevrim 2012-11-13
@ shh360. Couldn't agree more with you. Her movies were amazing back then but now she's in pop music. Horrible
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones