Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Pitanga Dashboard

Melissa Pitanga
Date added:
20090509
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Pitanga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Pitanga
Aliases:
Mila Pitanga
Date of Birth:
October 6, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Portrait on outer left calf; right foot; two interlocked female gender symbols to the left of pubes

Melissa Pitanga is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on October 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2090th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Pitanga is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Pitanga biography

Latest Melissa Pitanga Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-24 Melissa Pitanga wraps her full Lips on a big Dong Views 1405 Duration 3:08 Melissa Pitanga wraps her full Lips on a big Dong
Added on: 2014-02-12 Curvy Melissa Pitanga spreads her Legs for big Rod Views 7007 Duration 14:30 Curvy Melissa Pitanga spreads her Legs for big Rod
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2014-12-09
Blonde or brunette is fine-just keep the bangs! Call it subliminal...but a sexy hot look for nasty Melissa!
IRPreferred 2012-09-29
Cuter as a blond, want to see more IR scenes.
younastybw 2010-02-22
Another fine Brazilian
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones