Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Missy Martinez Dashboard

Missy Martinez
Date added:
20110508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Missy Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Missy Martinez
Aliases:
Martinez Missy, Missy Martinezz
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Hello Kitty under left ear
Social Media:
  • Missy Martinez Twitter
  • Missy Martinez Instagram

Missy Martinez is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 481th place. She currently has 380 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Missy Martinez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Missy Martinez biography

Latest Missy Martinez Videos (42)

Added on: 2017-04-03 Slutty Missy Martinez getting rammed up the Booty Views 4844 Duration 4:49 Slutty Missy Martinez getting rammed up the Booty
Added on: 2016-12-31 Missy Martinez tries 69 with her lesbian Friend Views 4359 Duration 11:14 Missy Martinez tries 69 with her lesbian Friend
Added on: 2016-11-29 Missy Martinez swallows a Dildo and masturbates Views 3280 Duration 4:00 Missy Martinez swallows a Dildo and masturbates
Added on: 2016-11-05 Missy Martinez plays with her huge Tits before Sex Views 27313 Duration 3:01 Missy Martinez plays with her huge Tits before Sex
Added on: 2016-07-14 Missy Martinez enjoys lesbian Action with hot Slut Views 2300 Duration 10:00 Missy Martinez enjoys lesbian Action with hot Slut
Added on: 2016-06-17 Missy Martinez likes vibrating her Friend's Snatch Views 8028 Duration 10:03 Missy Martinez likes vibrating her Friend's Snatch
Added on: 2016-05-21 Missy Martinez has Sex with a Girl near her Man Views 4080 Duration 7:33 Missy Martinez has Sex with a Girl near her Man
Added on: 2016-03-12 Hot Missy Martinez fucks a sexy Chick till Climax Views 9708 Duration 8:06 Hot Missy Martinez fucks a sexy Chick till Climax
Added on: 2016-02-28 Naughty Nurse Missy Martinez plays with her Toys Views 8003 Duration 8:09 Naughty Nurse Missy Martinez plays with her Toys
Added on: 2016-01-03 Missy Martinez and her GF playing with Sex Toys Views 11599 Duration 8:42 Missy Martinez and her GF playing with Sex Toys

Click here to see all 42 free Missy Martinez Videos

Missy Martinez Official Site Review

Missy Martinez rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Although Missy Martinez.com might not get you as up close and personal to her as fans might like, there's no questioning that her website is filled with some fantastic content right the way across the board. It covers pretty much all the bases you would hope for from a site such as hers and with regular updates coming along, there are really no excuses fans of hers should be able to come up with not to check this out. Visit Missy Martinez

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

grimreapermg 2016-11-05
Well I once told her on twitter, that she ruined her face by those fucked-up lipinjections. Well she told me if I don't like them it would be impossible to like her augmented tits. I think she lost her sense in reality. She was such a pretty babe!
shotgun517 2016-06-21
I would eat her ass and give her my BBC!
sureshooter 2015-05-05
I'll never understand what possesses these women to mess up their face like that for NO reason. That girl was so pretty, 28 years old, and seemed rather grounded. Why do this.
Never had a great body, but was pretty a good fuck and seemed like a cool chick. Has now started butchering her face. She's become awful to look at. It's just sad.
primitiveone 2014-07-13
Missy is one absolutely amazing performer beautiful body, gorgeous tits,Amazing ass. Love her work from the first I saw her. #teamMartinez @KennyRMan
blackowned 2013-09-29
Nice to see she recently got her sweet little anal cherry popped!
naujp7 2013-04-28
La comes muy bien y debes follar genial. Pero esas tetas...vaya cagada
IRPreferred 2013-03-09
Cute plumper
Brandoblt23 2012-12-29
This girl is sexy as all hell, but another case of a bad boob job.
remccarthy 2012-11-24
Nice ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones