Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandy Style Dashboard

Sandy Style
Date added:
20030615
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandy Style Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandy Style
Aliases:
Petra Ku, Sandy Saint, Sandy Styles, Sandy Bullock, Petra Kubesova, Sandy Stylez
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Opava
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandy Style is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Opava on June 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2153th place. She currently has 83 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandy Style is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandy Style biography

Latest Sandy Style Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-11 Blonde Slut Sandy Style gets double penetrated Views 460 Duration 3:00 Blonde Slut Sandy Style gets double penetrated
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

yesstyle 2013-06-19
Another year has passed and this is still my wish for you... girl of my dreams! Happy Birthday Petra, have a beautiful day! With love, Rik77
yesstyle 2012-11-10
I miss you...
yesstyle 2012-11-10
I miss you...
yesstyle 2012-06-19
Hi Petra! Happy Birthday!!! :D Kisses Rik77
yesstyle 2012-05-01
You are the best!
yesstyle 2011-06-19
Happy birthday Petra! Have a nice day... with love :) Rik77
yesstyle 2011-06-15
2003-06-15: eight years ago Sandy Style added on FreeOnes... :) Rik77
yesstyle 2011-06-03
SANDY STYLE-PETRA KUBESOVA: I love her! Simply the best for me... she is beautiful, gorgeous, very sexy, sweet and really, really HOT! I'll support her forever! Rik77
famevida 2011-06-03
What a agreat pleasure to be the first to comment on sandy's awesome ass. As she takes great pleasure to be fucked ANALLY deep and hard. Firm, round, beautiful behind, juicy and sexy ass hole sodomized with STYLE. She doubles our pleasure. That's my babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones