Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shawna Lenee Dashboard

Shawna Lenee
Date added:
20071024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shawna Lenee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shawna Lenee
Aliases:
Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Gay Pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot
Social Media:
  • Shawna Lenee Twitter
  • Shawna Lenee Facebook
  • Shawna Lenee MySpace
  • Shawna Lenee Instagram

Shawna Lenee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on April 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 291th place. She currently has 604 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shawna Lenee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shawna Lenee biography

Latest Shawna Lenee Videos (34)

Added on: 2015-01-15 Beautiful Shawna Lenee chokes on a big fat Boner Views 4748 Duration 4:58 Beautiful Shawna Lenee chokes on a big fat Boner
Added on: 2015-01-09 Sexy Shawna Lenee seduces the Guy who arrested her Views 17014 Duration 3:15 Sexy Shawna Lenee seduces the Guy who arrested her
Added on: 2014-12-12 Shawna Lenee gets pumped full of hard Meat Pole Views 17804 Duration 7:11 Shawna Lenee gets pumped full of hard Meat Pole
Added on: 2014-11-25 Shawna Lenee shows her impressive Blowjob Skills Views 4806 Duration 2:00 Shawna Lenee shows her impressive Blowjob Skills
Added on: 2014-10-25 Hot Shawna Lenee sucks and fucks a huge black Cock Views 23378 Duration 6:26 Hot Shawna Lenee sucks and fucks a huge black Cock
Added on: 2014-10-01 Shawna Lenee gets jizzed after riding his hard Rod Views 18077 Duration 5:10 Shawna Lenee gets jizzed after riding his hard Rod
Added on: 2014-03-22 Shawna Lenee gets some rough drilling on the Couch Views 5899 Duration 3:00 Shawna Lenee gets some rough drilling on the Couch
Added on: 2014-02-17 Shawna Lenee craves some Dong in her pretty Mouth Views 22894 Duration 6:08 Shawna Lenee craves some Dong in her pretty Mouth
Added on: 2013-12-11 Shawna Lenee gets some Pole for her juicy Muff Views 14773 Duration 2:00 Shawna Lenee gets some Pole for her juicy Muff
Added on: 2013-11-20 Shawna Lenee gets on her Knees and gives Head Views 16874 Duration 4:43 Shawna Lenee gets on her Knees and gives Head

Click here to see all 34 free Shawna Lenee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shawna Lenee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Shawna Lenee Official Site Review

Shawna Lenee rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Shawnee Lenee.com is probably still quite young as a site to really judge it well but already it seems to be doing a very good job of showing why she is such an exciting and entertaining performer. The battery of other official sites as bonuses are very useful indeed and add great value to a site that seems to be coming along nicely on its own. Keep an eye on her! Visit Shawna Lenee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 comments)

TheTrooper123 2015-01-05
Can't wait to see more Interracial scenes from her
Chaveux 2014-12-25
Yes she IS back. I've seen at least two new scenes with her lately.
enlightened 2014-12-16
No shes not. These are all old links.
Myiishe 2014-12-05
OMG - She's back
gizmo91 2014-12-04
Well holy shit! She's back!
Panther1 2014-11-20
In her day there was no better performer than Shawna. Her dirty talk would bring climax everytime
guyute 2014-10-25
I would unload gallons of jizz on this ho's slutty face
enlightened 2014-02-01
And yeah I'd cut off any number of body parts for the opportunity to eat that delicious lil asshole
enlightened 2014-02-01
Perfect. Fuck man.. the fucked up shit I would do to this chick.. I can look thru all of these girls but as soon as I catch a glimpse of Shawna my cock starts to throb and i have to beat it.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-31
She's one of the best BBC sluts in the biz.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones