Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stunning Summer Dashboard

Stunning Summer
Date added:
20080409
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Stunning Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stunning Summer
Aliases:
Jamaica
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Moon on ankle; butterfly on back; flower and vine on front
hips
Social Media:
  • Stunning Summer Twitter
  • Stunning Summer MySpace

Stunning Summer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on April 13, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5604th place. She currently has 20 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stunning Summer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Stunning Summer biography

Latest Stunning Summer Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-02-24 Milf Stunning Summer Ass fucked by black Schlong Views 7769 Duration 2:26 Milf Stunning Summer Ass fucked by black Schlong
Added on: 2013-03-16 Stunning Summer gets fucking drilled by Dick in the Bedroom Views 20271 Duration 3:39 Stunning Summer gets fucking drilled by Dick in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-03-09 Stunning Summer welcomes a big, black Thing into her Pussy Views 15694 Duration 3:39 Stunning Summer welcomes a big, black Thing into her Pussy
Added on: 2012-10-05 Busty Stunning Summer on her Knees sucking a monster Schlong Views 25382 Duration 3:35 Busty Stunning Summer on her Knees sucking a monster Schlong
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

kjetilhelge 2010-08-08
Beautiful arse, perfect age, but unfortunately her body is just average. Except arse of course. 6 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones