Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Thalia Tate Dashboard

Thalia Tate
Date added:
20080714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Thalia Tate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Thalia Tate
Aliases:
Lacy Lee
Date of Birth:
April 1, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-27-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Thalia Tate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6552th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Thalia Tate status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Thalia Tate biography

Latest Thalia Tate Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-24 Thalia Tate feeds her Twat some hard Chocolate Views 11958 Duration 5:00 Thalia Tate feeds her Twat some hard Chocolate
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-04-01
Happy birthday sexy ms. Tate
gazzo45 2013-09-25
Pretty lady, I'd love to pull those beautiful cheeks apart and bury my tongue in your asshole!
milesobrian 2013-04-01
What a trophy wife! Congrats on turning a super sexy 27 today my dearest Thalia!
DuanCulo 2011-12-22
one of the best asses in history. and good face too
Iluvemoore 2010-12-27
I'm a white guy slash Asian lol anyways I would creampie her pussy balls deep I don't care if she had my child she is worth holding in my arms to love that for real
ninapettersson 2010-11-06
Wow, if I was given the chance, I would put my boobs on and in her ass! And hopefully she would do the same to me! And I would massage that beautiful ass over and over again!
vegasdino 2010-10-21
y arent there more blacks chicks on this site?
daredevil4ctg 2010-08-18
I want to fuck that sweet ass !!!
Prdelight 2010-07-09
fantASStic body + sweet faace = instant hardon
milesobrian 2010-05-14
Really beautiful and booty-ful babe,her extra pounds just means she's got more 2 luv!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones