Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Zeina Heart Dashboard

Zeina Heart
Date added:
20050518
Country:
Tunisia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Zeina Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Zeina Heart
Aliases:
Kylie Fox, Ziena Heart, Zeina Nubiles, Ziana Heart, Zena Heart
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tunisia
Country of Origin:
Tunisia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Zeina Heart MySpace

Zeina Heart is a Porn Star from Tunisia. She was born in Tunisia on May 14, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1400th place. She currently has 153 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Zeina Heart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Zeina Heart biography

Latest Zeina Heart Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-05-23 Exotic Girl Zeina Heart blows and fucks horny Cop Views 2053 Duration 3:02 Exotic Girl Zeina Heart blows and fucks horny Cop
Added on: 2015-01-10 Zeina Heart rides his hard Boner up her wet Pussy Views 6709 Duration 2:00 Zeina Heart rides his hard Boner up her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-09-21 Zeina Heart knows how to orally please her Lover Views 12985 Duration 4:05 Zeina Heart knows how to orally please her Lover
Added on: 2012-02-17 Cute Zeina Heart gets her Ass licked then fucked Views 50070 Duration 4:00 Cute Zeina Heart gets her Ass licked then fucked
Added on: 2010-03-11 Tiny Latina Zeina Heart gets fucked Doggystyle on the Bed Views 155026 Duration 4:00 Tiny Latina Zeina Heart gets fucked Doggystyle on the Bed

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-05-14
Happy birthday beautiful.
gatter 2014-12-28
Sad news, IADF says she had retired two years ago. Zeina, I miss you(((
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-06
Tunisian African women are so beautiful)
gatter 2014-06-25
Hi folks! Where is Zeina? Is she still active? Any news? She's a great perfomer and it would be pity if she retired.
stangman1967 2014-05-14
Happy birthday Zeina
SunfireXD 2013-06-25
I recommend Zeina Heart in Jailbait 6, Scene 6. She is wonderful and so, so sexy in that one. You're welcome ;-)
Stephen1956 2013-03-19
Zeina was a great performer! Pretty too, with a great smile!
FatFeetPete 2012-08-23
What's all those white spots on that guy's dick in the posting titled Zeina Heart gets her Shaved Pussy banged hard and deep. Fuck looks like someone got some bad shit STDs !!!
younastybw 2012-08-20
Beautiful beautiful woman.
gmlcgond 2012-05-14
To one sexy beautiful and classy actress.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones