Juelz Ventura Videos and Photos (432) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juelz Ventura Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Juelz Ventura
Date added:
20080328
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juelz Ventura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juelz Ventura
Aliases:
Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel
Date of Birth:
July 31, 1987 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brasilia
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; right upper lip; clit; left nostril
Tattoos:
"Latina" on back of neck; Sleeve on right upper arm; angel on right forearm; "C.A.B", "03.12.83" and an ankh inside left forearm (Oct'2009); "TCB" left middle finger; flowers on left hip; stars above right buttcheek; small tribal on lower back; skull and
Social Media:
  • Juelz Ventura Twitter
  • Juelz Ventura Instagram

Juelz Ventura is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Brasilia on July 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 518th place. She currently has 432 gallery links and 58 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juelz Ventura is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Juelz Ventura biography

Latest Juelz Ventura Videos (58)

Added on: 2019-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 408 Duration 4:30 Juelz Ventura pumps up two massive black Dicks
Added on: 2019-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 201 Duration 3:00 Filthy Latina Juelz Ventura in group oral Porn
Added on: 2019-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 611 Duration 2:07 Cock Addict Juelz Ventura gets sideways pounded
Added on: 2019-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 333 Duration 5:00 Doggystyle makes Juelz Ventura scream out loud
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1667 Duration 2:08 Juelz Ventura gets her Face painted after POV BJ
Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1332 Duration 4:32 Sexy Juelz Ventura swallows Cock before fucking
Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2482 Duration 2:05 Juelz Ventura rides a BF's Cock up her moist Twat
Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1060 Duration 2:10 Juelz Ventura bounces on BBC & gets her Ass jizzed
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2300 Duration 2:02 Juelz Ventura & Jasmine Jae have rough 4some Sex
Added on: 2018-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3061 Duration 10:33 Juelz Ventura sucks and fucks her biggest Fan

Click here to see all 58 free Juelz Ventura Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 61 comments)

Maui 2018-08-26
Your beautifull slut eyes make me wanna fuck you so hard xxx
zero the hero 2018-05-14
Certified Cum Swallower
krapuleux 2018-04-03
This babe is 100 % sex
darklighter1 2017-11-29
Love you, Juelz! Always one of my favs
Kingair 2017-10-30
Who cares if the tits are fake! I dated a girl who had enhanced tits and they were a blast to play with, she told me men that don't understand how feminine and womanly they make a girl feel.
MurkN 2017-09-18
She got ass implants, so disappointing. Totally ruined.
darklighter1 2017-06-12
If I ever get VR sex technology, Juelz will be first woman I will fuck. She is so hot.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-03-24
I enjoyed watching her indulge in the BBC) She accepted it well) if I do say so myself)
laidoff2 2016-08-01
Happy birthday Juelz gonna marathon my 29 favorite scenes with you. Hopefully my dick doesn't break.
rcarr12 2016-07-07
A real cutie. The ink is just plain sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones