Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krissy Lynn Dashboard

Krissy Lynn
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krissy Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krissy Lynn
Aliases:
Chrissy Hines
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Salt Lake City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Krissy Lynn Twitter
  • Krissy Lynn Facebook
  • Krissy Lynn YouTube
  • Krissy Lynn Google+
  • Krissy Lynn Instagram

Krissy Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Salt Lake City on December 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 27th place. She currently has 601 gallery links and 66 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krissy Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krissy Lynn biography

Latest Krissy Lynn Videos (66)

Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 362 Duration 10:24 Milf Krissy Lynn bent over getting Cunt pounded
Added on: 2018-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6392 Duration 4:56 Horned Up Krissy Lynn sucks Dick and fucked at GH
Added on: 2018-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1889 Duration 3:07 Krissy Lynn roughed up and banged by masked Man
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 10577 Duration 2:11 Milf Krissy Lynn rams her Snatch on a young Dingus
Added on: 2018-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 7128 Duration 9:12 Cute Teen is fucked next to a sleeping Krissy Lynn
Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8295 Duration 10:14 Beautiful Starlets suck and fuck Cock POV-style
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 4505 Duration 2:05 Krissy Lynn pounded her hairy Pussy with Anaconda
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10483 Duration 9:29 Krissy Lynn lets a younger Stud nail her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2593 Duration 2:09 Kinky Krissy Lynn tries to babysit hot Ally Brooks
Added on: 2018-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 14811 Duration 10:05 Krissy Lynn uses her Tits on a Rod and gets nailed

Click here to see all 66 free Krissy Lynn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
SO SEXY!!! 10/10
fliphedd7 2018-07-21
#1? Stop playin'. (OK, she's nice, but--- nah, really, stop playin'.)
howdyfolks 2018-07-18
She's hot, but #1?? Who did she fuck to get that ranking?
smuttyduck 2018-05-27
I love her, I love her, I love her.
krapuleux 2018-04-19
Tvis hottie got nice big tits and awesome booty!
WilZmc 2018-02-15
Only 33, but she makes one of the best MILF scenes out there!
KingPorn 2018-02-05
Krissy really likes a hard asshole fucking! She would be an all night blast. Load after load in her shit-pipe and lots of dirty cock down her throat!
Lancelot1 2017-10-21
@robot53 ... why don't you go fuck yourself.
howell1018 2017-06-16
My cock wants to be in Krissy's cunt.
robot53 2015-11-29
@Lancelot1 so you like "thicker" women with basketball tits instead? Twit.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones