Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marica Hase Dashboard

Marica Hase
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marica Hase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marica Hase
Aliases:
Mirika, Marika Hase, Marika, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marica Hase Twitter
  • Marica Hase Facebook
  • Marica Hase YouTube
  • Marica Hase Instagram

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 26, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 68th place. She currently has 544 gallery links and 53 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marica Hase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marica Hase biography

Latest Marica Hase Videos (53)

Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 338 Duration 4:30 Busty asian teen Marica Hase gets pounded hard
Added on: 2018-05-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1642 Duration 10:19 Tiny Asian Babe Marica Hase banged with facial
Added on: 2018-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 977 Duration 4:31 Hot asian Marica Hase being hardfucked in the Ass
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 838 Duration 2:08 Marica Hase tries Wand on Valentina Nappi's Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1984 Duration 2:04 Backdoor Men probing deeply Marica Hase's A-hole
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 537 Duration 6:38 Sexy Marica Hase uses a glass Toy on her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 740 Duration 4:30 Sexy Hot Marica Hase tastes a massive black Cock
Added on: 2018-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 273 Duration 8:03 Asian Schoolgirl Marica Hase toys her hairy Beaver
Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1046 Duration 8:04 Japanese Beauty Marica Hase rubs her orgasmic Cunt
Added on: 2018-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 829 Duration 8:03 Marica Hase and London Keyes lick their sexy Feet

Click here to see all 53 free Marica Hase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 29 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-18
How can I fap all these links trough? Love this tile cute lovely babe!
Kiteh Kawasaki 2018-02-14
Happy Valentine's Day Mari-chan !!
ragnar59a 2017-09-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
SavageVandal 2017-05-07
She really is a SIZE Queen!!!
milesobrian 2016-09-26
Best wishes and a sincere Happy Birthday to the marvelous and age defying beauty known as Marica Hase!
loki319 2016-05-24
I think we can all agree she is one of the best things to happen to porn in a long while.
Dr. Gonzo 2016-02-29
One of the hottest Japanese pornstars I've ever seen. And she's SHAVED!
loki319 2016-01-04
The best thing to happen to porn since porn. ;)
weinerwanker 2015-07-17
All girls need to take a lesson from Marica and be true cum sluts
milesobrian 2015-06-20
The wedding dress and veil photos are just...what I want to see Marika doing for my dream cum true!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones