Xaya Lovelle Videos and Photos (5) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Xaya Lovelle Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Xaya Lovelle
Date added:
20180906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Xaya Lovelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Xaya Lovelle
Aliases:
Marina The Sub
Date of Birth:
August 20, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
stomach
Social Media:
  • Xaya Lovelle Twitter

Xaya Lovelle is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on August 20, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 34296th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Xaya Lovelle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Xaya Lovelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-09-07
Lovely, so very lovely. Sexy Xaya gets a five star babe rating. :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones